Deelnemers West Coast Challenge 2020

Duo Hele Challenge

01. Team Amstelracing
     M. Caminada & E. Tulleners

02. Team Duin 1 + 2
     J. Duin & W. Duin

03. Team Zandhappers Wassenaar
    N. Lodewijks & D. Schellings

04. Team TAG1
   
W. Pennekamp & R. Schikhof

05. Team All In The Family
    S. Dumoulin & M. Dumoulin

06. Team Boombust
    R. Schalij & D. Franken

07. Team Cat Ghost
    M. v.d. Geest & E. Kater

08. Team Woutlopers team 1
    M. de Zwart & F. Spiga 

09. Team Woutlopers team 2
   W. Kalee & A. v.d. Plas

10. Team Tri adventures
    A. Williams & M. Stadhouders

11. Team Team Minions - revenge edition
    C. Pappot & S. de Vries

12. Team Hoge Stelle On Tour
    K. Alting & R. Mesu

13. Team B4men
    M. Swart & R. Laenen

14. Team Jan & Chris
    J. van Rijn & C. van Wijngaarden

15. Team SMILE Haarlem
    P. de Kruijk & B. Sloot

16. Team FLOAN 2.0
   M. Favre & J. Favre

17. Team Happy Feet
   T. Brinkman & D. Remijnse

18. Team De Pietjes
   P. Freriks & P. Flietstra

19. Team Gelreman
   G.J. ten Pierick & R. Willemsen

20. Team Razende reigers
   A. Mentink & M. Molendijk

21. Team Bølle 2
   J.P. Voogd & K. Glas

22. Team Bouhuis & Bots in de Branding
    G. Bouhuis & C. Bots

23. Team Sunny Beach
    N. Dwidjono & S. de Ridder

24. Team de Zeesterren
    E. Schemmann & I. Smeets

25. Team De postzegels
    R. van Dam & R. Bos

26. Team Aan Zet
    T. Caspers & N. Markus

27. Team FEBO
    A. Swerink & M. Voermans

28. Team Huevos de Amsterdam
    D. Fabels & H.J. van Hees

29. Team Wessel Wolff
   
L. van der Lugt & A. Burghout

30. Team Almere
    E. Schopman & J. Postma

31. Team Running New York
    D. van der Kleij & E. Flaton

32. Team Jeroen en Elke
    E. Hagenaars & J. Kleijn

33. Team 1971
   M. Muiderman & B. van Bon

34. Team Alfa Athletics
   W. van der Meulen & R. van Zanten

35. Team De appeltaart runners
    M. van den Broek & P. Iedema

36. Team Oud maar niet versleten
    J. Sauerens & J. Karamat Ali

37. Team Roko
     R. van Wisselingh & K. Schmitz

 

 

 

Duo Halfway Challenge

101. Team van Drooge on tour
      D. van Drooge & B. van Drooge

102. Team Hell on Heels
      S. Kater-Kerkhoff & J. Bijl

103. Team Stigter Kwadraat
      J. Stigter & Maarten Stigter

104. Team Boelstra-Steensma Combinatie
      T. Steensma & E. Olivier-Boelstra

105. Team Woutlopers team 3
      B. de Visser & R. Booi

106. Team de blauwe trein
      D. Albertz & C. v.d. Valk

107. Team

108. Team Maarten en Ramon
      R. Huls & M. Nieuwmeijer

109. Team HAMA8
     H. Buitenhuis & M. Leuenberger

110. Team Woutlopers team 4
     F. van der Elst & H. van Duijn

111. Team Lotte & Anne
     A. de Haan & L. Verleng

112. Team HARSC
     P. ten Brink & A. van der Horst

113. Team Germen en Rik
     G. Jansen & R. Jansen

114. Team Beat the Elements 4.0 Final Edition
     
S. Middelkoop & R. Lempers

115. Team Benten
    J. van der Bent & V. van der Bent

116. Team Green Yellow
    I. van den Bosch & T. Houtzager

117. Team 82ers
    M. Apeldoorn & B. Onneweer

118. Team GP
    G. van Dijk & P. Bloemheuvel

119. Team Keep on Running
    P. Danko & J. Bakker

120. Team Jotunheim
    M. Schalij & S. Statius Muller

121. Team Orange Clover
    S. Rikken & V. Lospes Cardozo

122. Team Whakapapa
    A. Neidig & S. Neidig

123. Team Yellow and Green
    C. van den Berg & L. Bogers

124. Team Paul & Steve
    S. Howard & P. van Brink

125. Team Eb en Vloed
    M. Duits & H.J. Schat

126. Team Zandkorrels Utd
    J. de Kwaatsteniet & T. Laverman

Solo Hele Challenge

51. H. Bosman

52. J. Quinn (UK)

53. B. Haasnoot

54. J. Leijnse

55. W. Graveland

56. J. van den Brink

57. R. Salomons

58. I. Kinnegim

59. E. Otten

Solo Halfway Challenge

151. G. de Zwart

152. G. van Leeuwen

153. P. Fokkema

154. R. Tucker

155. R. Bosboom

156. P. Karregat

157. P. Koopman

158. L. Ouillet

159. R. Valkenburg

Estafette Challenge

41. Team Janssen
      H. van Zalen & T. Verhoeven
      B. Huberts & R. Christiaanse

42. Team TiCtoK
      C. van Zanten & K. Henniphof
      K. de Jong & T. de Jong